KDF

KDF 2016 Recruitment Dates and Centres (Kenya Defence Forces)

By  | 

KDF 2016 Recruitment Dates and Centres (Kenya Defence Forces)

The Kenya Defence Forces (KDF) is pleased to announce to the general public the recruitment of General Recruits, Constabularies and Tradesmen/ women which is scheduled to take place from 19′” September 2016 to 18th October 2016 at various centres countrywide.
KDF recruitment 2016 dates, KDF recruitment 2016 dates and centers, KDF recruitment day, KDF recruitment 2016, KDF recruitment advertisement, KDF recruitment cadet, KDF recruitment september 2016-2017, KDF recruitment centres 2016-2017,

Advertisement For Recruitment Of General Recruits, Constabularies And Tradesmen/Women into The Kenya Defence Forces

The Kenya Defence Forces (KDF) is pleased to announce to the general public the recruitment of General Recruits, Constabularies and Tradesmen/women which is scheduled to take place from 19th September 2016 to 18th October 2016 at various centres countrywide.

CORRUPTION. Bribery and other acts of corruption are against the law. All persons presenting themselves for recruitment purposes with fake/falsified documents or caught engaging in any corrupt activity shall be arrested and prosecuted. If you accept to be conned, you will lose your money or property and go to jail; it has happened to many citizens during past recruitments. Do not waste your money and risk imprisonment; NO ONE can influence the recruitment process. Report any suspicious activities/conmen to the nearest police station or a military camp. KDF recruitment is absolutely FREE TO ALL.

Citizens are further notified that recruitment is ONLY conducted at the advertised recruitment centres countrywide during daytime before 1800 hrs (6PM) on weekdays. Successful candidates will be issued with calling letters at the recruitment centres by the recruiting officers. Any person purporting to recruit or issue an alleged calling letter away from a recruitment centre will be doing so fraudulently.

Recruitment of General Recruits and Constabularies
Potential candidates reporting to recruitment centres MUST come from that particular sub county/division of their respective counties. They MUST bring with them current original national identity card (ID), academic certificates and testimonials. Photocopied or scanned national ID card and police abstracts will not be accepted.

Requirements
Prospective candidates willing to join the Kenya Defence Forces MUST satisfy the following conditions and requirements:

a. General Recruits
(1) Be Kenyan citizens and should not have dual citizenship.
(2) Age – between 18 and 26 years old.
(3) Be physically and medically fit in accordance with the KDF standards.
(4) Have no criminal record.
(5) Minimum Height:
(a) Men: 1.60 m (5ft 3in). (b) Women: 1.52 m (5ft).
(6) Minimum Weight:
(c) Men: 54.55 Kg (120 lb). (d) Women: 50.00 Kg (110 lb
(7) Female candidates must NOT be pregnant at the time of recruitment and during the entire duration of training.
(8) Have a minimum mean grade of D (plain) in KCSE.

b. Constabularies

(1) Be Kenyan citizens and should not have dual citizenship.
(2) Age – below 55 years old.
(3) Be physically and medically fit in accordance with the KDF standards. (4) Have no criminal record.
(5) Be ex-Defence Forces Service Members (Kenya Army, Kenya Air Force
Kenya Navy)
(6) Possess a Discharge Certificate of minimum “Very Good” in conduct.
(7) Must have served at least 9 years’ colour service.

c. Tradesmen/Women

(1) Be Kenyan citizens and should not have dual citizenship. (2) Age- between 18 and 26 years old.
(3) Be physically and medically fit in accordance with the KDF standards. (4) Have no criminal record.
(5) Minimum Height:
(a) Men: 1.60 m (5ft 3in). (b) Women: 1.52 m (5ft).
(6) Minimum Weight:
(a) Men: 54.55 Kg (120 lb).
(b) Women: 50.00 Kg (110 lb).
(7) Female candidates must NOT be pregnant at recruitment and during training.
(8) In addition, applicants in this category must possess the following qualification:

a) Technicians, Paramedics, Education, Journalist and Librarians: A minimum of mean grade C (Plain) in KCSE, a relevant Diploma or above from a recognized institution and be registered with the relevant statutory bodies, where applicable.
b) Catechists/Maalims: Must have a minimum of mean grade C- (Minus) in KCSE, a Diploma in Catechetical/Islamic studies from a recognized college/institute and should not be beyond 35 years of age.
c) Artisans: A minimum of mean grade D+ (Plus) in KCSE and either a relevant certificate with Government Trade Test Grade II or Craft II from a recognized institution.

6. Vacancies

a. General Recruits

b. Constabularies

c. Tradesmen/women: Those with Diploma and Certificates in the following Disciplines;
(1) Diploma
(a) Aeronautical Engineering (A&E and Avionics)
(b) Automotive Engineering
(c) Catechist/Maalim
(d) Community Health Nurses (KRCHN)
(e) Community Oral Health
(f) Computer Science (Administration, Hardware, Networking and
(g) Database Management)
(h) Control and Automation
(i) Counseling Psychology
(j) Draughtsman
(k) Education
(l) Electrical Engineering (Power, Mechatronics, Programming, Installation, Instrumentation and controls)
(m) Electronic Engineering and Computing Systems
(n) Health Records and Information Technology
(o) Information Technology (Graphic Design, Computer Forensics, Cyber
(p) Security, Programming and Web Design) (o) Library
(q) Manufacturing Engineering
(r) Marine Engineering
(s) Mass Communication (Journalism, Film and Video Production, photography, Film Projection)
(t) Mechanical Engineering (Plant/ Production/Shipwright/Metallurgy
(u) Option)
(v) Medical Imaging (Sonography) (u) Meteorology
(w) Occupational Therapy
(x) Physiotherapy
(y) Refrigeration & Air Conditioning
(z) Registered Clinical Officer (RCO)
(aa) Survey (Remote Sensing/Cartography/GIS) (aa) Tech Plant (COW)
(bb) (bb) Telecommunications Engineering
(cc) Water Treatment/Reverse Osmosis
(dd) Welding, Fabrication and Metallurgy Engineering

(2) Certificate

(a) Construction or Carpentry and Joinery
(b) Electricity (Electrician)
(c) Electronic Engineering
(d) Food Production
(e) Fuel Pump Dispensing Technicians
(f) Masonry and Brick Laying
(g) Mechanical Engineering (Hydraulics)
(h) Metal Work
(i) Meteorology
(j) Music and Bandsmen/women
(k) Outboard Engineering
(l) Plant Operation
(m) Plumbery and Fitting
(n) Quality control marine/mechanical

(o) Shipwright
(p) Tailoring
(q) Vehicle Electrician
(r) Vehicle Mechanics
(s) Welders and Fabricators

7. Those willing to apply for Tradesmen/women should forward their applications, relevant copies of academic certificates and national ID card addressed to:

Assistant Chief of the Defence Forces
(Personnel and Logistics) Ministry of Defence Defence Headquarters
Ulinzi House
P.O. Box 40668
NAIROBI – 00100

8. The applications to reach the addressee on or before 26th September 2016. Applicants must indicate the vacancy codes applied for e.g. 6c (1) (a) for Aeronautical Engineering (A & E and Avionics) on TOP of the Envelope. Shortlisted Tradesmen/women will be notified through the print media between 15th October 2016 and 21st October 2016.

ITINERARY

9. The KDF Recruiting Teams consisting of the Kenya Army, Kenya Air Force and Kenya Navy will be visiting the recruiting centres as indicated below to recruit General Recruits and Defence Forces Constabularies.

Search for Dates and Centres Below

Recruitment Date → → County → District → → Recruitment Centre
Monday 19/09/2016 → Nyeri → → Kieni East → → Chaka
Monday 19/09/2016 → Laikipia → Nyahururu → Nyahururu
Monday 19/09/2016 → Embu → → Embu East → Runyenjes
Monday 19/09/2016 → Bomet → Konoin → Mogogosiek
Monday 19/09/2016 → Nandi → → Nandi South (Aldai) → → Kobujoi
Monday 19/09/2016 → Samburu → Samburu North → Baragoi
Monday 19/09/2016 → Kericho → Londiani → → Londiani
Monday 19/09/2016 → Narok → Transmara East→ Emurua Dikirr
Monday 19/09/2016 → Kisumu → Kisumu East → Kibos
Monday 19/09/2016 → Busia → → Bunyala → → → → Budalangi
Monday 19/09/2016 → West Pokot → Pokot Central → → Sigor
Monday 19/09/2016 → Kwale → → Lunga Lunga → → Lunga Lunga
Monday 19/09/2016 → Lamu → → Lamu West → → Lamu
Monday 19/09/2016 → Lamu → → Lamu East → → Faza
Monday 19/09/2016 → Kiambu → → Limuru → → Limuru
Monday 19/09/2016 → Taita/Taveta – Taveta – Taveta
Recruitment Date – County – District → → Recruitment Centre
Tuesday 20/09/2016 → Nyeri → Kieni West → Mweiga
Tuesday 20/09/2016 → Laikipia → Laikipia West → Rumuruti
Tuesday 20/09/2016 → Embu → Embu West → Embu
Tuesday 20/09/2016 → Bomet → Bomet Central → Bomet
Tuesday 20/09/2016 → Nandi → Nandi East → Nandi Hills
Tuesday 20/09/2016 → Samburu → Samburu East → Wamba
Tuesday 20/09/2016 → Kericho → Kipkelion → Kipkelion
Tuesday 20/09/2016 → Narok → Transmara West → Kilgoris
Tuesday 20/09/2016 → Kisumu → Kisumu West → Ojolla
Tuesday 20/09/2016 → Busia → Samia → Funyula
Tuesday 20/09/2016 → West Pokot → Kipkomo → Chepareria
Tuesday 20/09/2016 → Kwale → Msambweni → Msambweni
Tuesday 20/09/2016 → Garissa → Ijara → Masalani
Tuesday 20/09/2016 → Tana River → Tana Delta → Garsen
Tuesday 20/09/2016 → Kiambu → Lari → Lari
Tuesday 20/09/2016 → Taita Taveta → Wundanyi → Wundanyi
Recruitment Date → → County → District → → Recruitment Centre
Wednesday 21/09/2016 → Nyeri → Nyeri Central → Nyeri
Wednesday 21/09/2016 → Laikipia → Laikipia East → Nanyuki
Wednesday 21/09/2016 → Embu → Embu North → Manyatta
Wednesday 21/09/2016 → Bomet → Bomet East → Longisa
Wednesday 21/09/2016 → Nandi → Nandi Central → Kapsabet
Wednesday 21/09/2016 → Samburu → Samburu Central → Maralal
Wednesday 21/09/2016 → Kericho → Kericho East → Kericho
Wednesday 21/09/2016 → Migori → Kuria East → Kegonga
Wednesday 21/09/2016 → Kisumu → Seme → Kombewa
Wednesday 21/09/2016 → Busia → Butula → Butula
Wednesday 21/09/2016 → West Pokot → West Pokot → Kapenguria
Wednesday 21/09/2016 → Kwale → Kwale → Kwale
Wednesday 21/09/2016 → Garissa → Hulugho → Hulugho
Wednesday 21/09/2016 → Garissa → Fafi → Bura
Wednesday 21/09/2016 → Kiambu → Kikuyu → Kikuyu
Wednesday 21/09/2016 → Taita/Taveta → Mwatete → Mwatete
Recruitment Date → → County → District → → Recruitment Centre
Thursday 22/09/2016 → Nyeri → Tetu → Wamagana
Thursday 22/09/2016 → Laikipia → Laikipia North → Mukogodo
Thursday 22/09/2016 → Embu → Mbeere North → Siakago
Thursday 22/09/2016 → Bomet → → Chepalungu → → Sigor
Thursday 22/09/2016 → Nandi → Tinderet → Maraba
Thursday 22/09/2016 → Nyandarua → Nyandarua North → Ndaragwa
Thursday 22/09/2016 → Kericho → Belgut → Sosiot
Thursday 22/09/2016 → Migori → Kuria West → Kehancha
Thursday 22/09/2016 → Kisumu → Kisumu Central → Kisumu
Thursday 22/09/2016 → Busia → Nambale → Nambale
Thursday 22/09/2016 → West Pokot → Pokot South → Kibichbich
Thursday 22/09/2016 → Kwale → Kinango → Kinango
Thursday 22/09/2016 → Tana River → Tana River → Hola
Thursday 22/09/2016 → Garissa → Balambala → Balambala
Thursday 22/09/2016 → Kiambu → Kabete → Wangige
Thursday 22/09/2016 → Taita Taveta → Voi → Voi
Recruitment Date→ → County → District → → Recruitment Centre
Friday 23/09/2016 → Nyeri → Nyeri South → Othaya
Friday 23/09/2016 → Laikipia → Laikipia Central → Sirima
Friday 23/09/2016 → Embu → Mbeere South → Kiritiri
Friday 23/09/2016 → Narok → Narok South → Ololulunga
Friday 23/09/2016 → Nandi → Nandi North → Kabiyet
Friday 23/09/2016 → Nyandarua → Nyandarua West → Ol- Joro- Orok
Friday 23/09/2016 → Kericho → Soin/Sigowet → Chepkemel
Friday 23/09/2016 → Migori → Suna East → Migori
Friday 23/09/2016 → Siaya → Bondo → Bondo
Friday 23/09/2016 → Kakamega → Mumias West → Mumias
Friday 23/09/2016 → West Pokot → Pokot North → Alale
Friday 23/09/2016 → Mombasa → Likoni → Likoni
Friday 23/09/2016 → Tana River → Tana North → Bura
Friday 23/09/2016 → Isiolo → Garbatulla → Garbatulla
Friday 23/09/2016 → Kiambu → Githunguri → Githunguri
Friday 23/09/2016 → Makueni → Kibwezi → Kibwezi
Recruitment Date → → County → District → → Recruitment Centre
Monday 26/09/2016 → Nyeri → Mathira East → Karatina
Monday 26/09/2016 → Tharaka-Nithi → Tharaka South → Marimanti
Monday 26/09/2016 → Kitui → Tseikuru → Tseikuru
Monday 26/09/2016 → Narok → Narok West → Lemek
Monday 26/09/2016 → Nandi → Chesumei → Chemundu
Monday 26/09/2016 → Nyandarua → Nyandarua Central → Ol Kalou
Monday 26/09/2016 → Kericho → Buret → Litein
Monday 26/09/2016 → Homa Bay → Suba → Makunga
Monday 26/09/2016 → Siaya → Rarieda → Madiany
Monday 26/09/2016 → Kakamega → Matungu → Matungu
Monday 26/09/2016 → Trans Nzoia → Trans Nzoia East → Maili Saba
Monday 26/09/2016 → Kilifi → Magarini → Marafa
Monday 26/09/2016 → Garissa → Garissa → Garissa
Monday 26/09/2016 → Isiolo → Merti → Merti
Monday 26/09/2016 → Kiambu → Kiambu East → Kiambu
Monday 26/09/2016 → Makueni → Makindu → Makindu
Recruitment Date → → County → District → → Recruitment Centre
Tuesday 27/09/2016 → Nyeri → Mathira West → Kayiaba
Tuesday 27/09/2016 → Meru → Buuri → Timau
Tuesday 27/09/2016 → Kitui → Kyuso → Kyuso
Tuesday 27/09/2016 → Narok → Narok North → Narok
Tuesday 27/09/2016 → Uasin Gishu → Eldoret South → Outspan
Tuesday 27/09/2016 → Nyandarua → Kipipiri → Miharati
Tuesday 27/09/2016 → Bomet → Sotik → Sotik
Tuesday 27/09/2016 → Migori → Nyatike → Nyatike
Tuesday 27/09/2016 → Siaya → Siaya → Siaya
Tuesday 27/09/2016 → Busia → Busia → Busia
Tuesday 27/09/2016 → Trans Nzoia → Trans Nzoia West → Kitale
Tuesday 27/09/2016 → Kilifi → Malindi → Malindi
Tuesday 27/09/2016 → Garissa → Dadaab → Dadaab
Tuesday 27/09/2016 → Wajir → Wajir South → Leheley
Tuesday 27/09/2016 → Kiambu → Kiambaa → Karuri
Tuesday 27/09/2016 → Makueni → Kathonzweni → Kathonzweni
Recruitment Date → → County → District → → Recruitment Centre
Wednesday 28/09/2016 → Nyeri → Mukurwe-ini → Mukurwe-ini
Wednesday 28/09/2016 → Tharaka–Nithi → Tharaka North → Gatunga
Wednesday 28/09/2016 → Kitui → Mumoni → Katse
Wednesday 28/09/2016 → Narok → Narok East → Nairegea/Enkare
Wednesday 28/09/2016 → Elgeyo/ Marakwet → Marakwet East → Chesoi
Wednesday 28/09/2016 → Nyandarua → Nyandarua South → Engineer
Wednesday 28/09/2016 → Nyamira → Borabu → Borabu
Wednesday 28/09/2016 → Migori → Uriri → Uriri
Wednesday 28/09/2016 → Siaya → Gem → Yala
Wednesday 28/09/2016 → Busia → Teso North → Amagoro
Wednesday 28/09/2016 → Trans Nzoia → Kiminini → Kiminini
Wednesday 28/09/2016 → Kilifi → Ganze → Ganze
Wednesday 28/09/2016 → Garissa → Lagdera → Modogashe
Wednesday 28/09/2016 → Wajir → Wajir West → Griftu
Wednesday 28/09/2016 → Kiambu → Gatundu South → Gatundu
Wednesday 28/09/2016 → Makueni → Makueni → Wote
Recruitment Date → → County → District → → Recruitment Centre
Thursday 29/09/2016 → Kirinyaga → Kirinyaga East → Kianyaga
Thursday 29/09/2016 → Isiolo → Isiolo → Isiolo
Thursday 29/09/2016 → Kitui → Mwingi Central → Mwingi
Thursday 29/09/2016 → Kajiado → Kajiado North → Ngong
Thursday 29/09/2016 → Elgeyo/ Marakwet → Marakwet West → Kapsowar
Thursday 29/09/2016 → Nyandarua → Mirangini → Mirangini
Thursday 29/09/2016 → Nyamira → Masaba North → Keroka
Thursday 29/09/2016 → Migori → Awendo → Awendo
Thursday 29/09/2016 → Siaya → Ugenya → Ukwala
Thursday 29/09/2016 → Busia → Teso South → Amukura
Thursday 29/09/2016 → Trans Nzoia → Kwanza → Kwanza
Thursday 29/09/2016 → Kilifi → Kilifi → Kilifi
Thursday 29/09/2016 → Wajir → Habaswein → Habaswein
Thursday 29/09/2016 → Wajir → Tarbaj → Tarbaj
Thursday 29/09/2016 → Kiambu → Gatundu North → Kamwangi
Thursday 29/09/2016 → Makueni → Nzaui → Matiliku
Recruitment Date → → County → District → → Recruitment Centre
Friday 30/09/2016 → Kirinyaga → Kirinyaga Central → Kerugoya
Friday 30/09/2016 → Tharaka – Nithi → Meru South → Chuka
Friday 30/09/2016 → Kitui → Mwingi East → Mathuki
Friday 30/09/2016 → Kajiado → Isinya → Isinya
Friday 30/09/2016 → Elgeyo/ Marakwet → Keiyo North → Iten
Friday 30/09/2016 → Nyandarua → Kinangop → Njambini
Friday 30/09/2016 → Nyamira → Nyamiara North → Ekerenyo
Friday 30/09/2016 → Migori → Suna West → Bondo Nyironge
Friday 30/09/2016 → Siaya → Ugunja → Ugunja
Friday 30/09/2016 → Bungoma → Bumula → Bumula
Friday 30/09/2016 → Trans Nzoia → Endebess → Endebess
Friday 30/09/2016 → Kilifi → Rabai → Rabai
Friday 30/09/2016 → Wajir → Wajir East → Wajir
Friday 30/09/2016 → Wajir → Eldas → Eldas
Friday 30/09/2016 → Kiambu → Ruiru → Ruiru
Friday 30/09/2016 → Makueni → Kilungu → Nunguni
Recruitment Date → → County → District → → Recruitment Centre
Monday 03/10/2016 → Kirinyaga → Kirinyaga West → Baricho
Monday 03/10/2016 → Meru → Igembe South → Maua
Monday 03/10/2016 → Kitui → Migwani → Migwani
Monday 03/10/2016 → Kajiado → Kajiado Central → Kajiado
Monday 03/10/2016 → Elgeyo Marakwet → Keiyo South → Chepkorio
Monday 03/10/2016 → Nakuru → Naivasha → Naivasha
Monday 03/10/2016 → Nyamira → Nyamira South → Nyamira
Monday 03/10/2016 → Homa Bay → Ndhiwa → Ndhiwa
Monday 03/10/2016 → Kakamega → Butere → Butere
Monday 03/10/2016 → Bungoma → Bungoma South → Bungoma
Monday 03/10/2016 → Bungoma → Mt. Elgon → Kapsokwony
Monday 03/10/2016 → Kilifi → Kilifi South → Kikambala
Monday 03/10/2016 → Mandera → Mandera West → Takaba
Monday 03/10/2016 → Mandera → Lafey → Lafey
Monday 03/10/2016 → Kiambu → Thika East → Gatuanyaga
Monday 03/10/2016 → Makueni → Mukaa → Yoani
Recruitment Date → → County → District → → Recruitment Centre
Tuesday 04/10/2016 → Kirinyaga → Mwea East → Wanguru
Tuesday 04/10/2016 → Meru → Imenti North → Meru Town
Tuesday 04/10/2016 → Kitui → Matinyani → Matinyani
Tuesday 04/10/2016 → Kajiado → Kajiado West → Kisamis
Tuesday 04/10/2016 → Baringo → Baringo Central → Kabarnet
Tuesday 04/10/2016 → Nakuru → Gilgil → Gilgil
Tuesday 04/10/2016 → Nyamira → Manga → Manga
Tuesday 04/10/2016 → Migori → Rongo → Rongo
Tuesday 04/10/2016 → Kakamega → Mumias East → Shianda
Tuesday 04/10/2016 → Bungoma → Bungoma West → Sirisia
Tuesday 04/10/2016 → Bungoma → Cheptais → Cheptais
Tuesday 04/10/2016 → Mombasa → Kisauni → Kisauni
Tuesday 04/10/2016 → Mandera → Mandera Central → El-Wak
Tuesday 04/10/2016 → Mandera → Banisa → Banisa
Tuesday 04/10/2016 → Kiambu → Thika West → Thika
Tuesday 04/10/2016 → Makueni → Mbooni East → Mbumbuni
Recruitment Date → → County → District → → Recruitment Centre
Wednesday 05/10/2016 → Kirinyaga → Kirinyaga North → Kandongu
Wednesday 05/10/2016 → Meru → Imenti South → Nkubu
Wednesday 05/10/2016 → Kitui → Matinyani → Matinyani
Wednesday 05/10/2016 → Machakos → Kangundo → Kangundo
Wednesday 05/10/2016 → Baringo → East Pokot → Chemolingot
Wednesday 05/10/2016 → Nakuru → Nakuru North → Bahati
Wednesday 05/10/2016 → Kisii → Masaba South → Masimba
Wednesday 05/10/2016 → Homa Bay → Mbita → Mbita
Wednesday 05/10/2016 → Vihiga → Vihiga → Mbale
Wednesday 05/10/2016 → Bungoma → Bungoma Central → Chwele
Wednesday 05/10/2016 → Kakamega → Matete → Matete
Wednesday 05/10/2016 → Mombasa → Mvita → Mombasa
Wednesday 05/10/2016 → Mandera → Mandera North → Rhamu
Wednesday 05/10/2016 → Wajir → Wajir North → Bute
Wednesday 05/10/2016 → Makueni → Mbooni West → Kikima
Recruitment Date → → County → District → → Recruitment Centre
Thursday 06/10/2016 → Murang’a → Murang’a (East) → Murang’a
Thursday 06/10/2016 → Meru → Tigania East → Muriri
Thursday 06/10/2016 → Kitui → Kitui West → Kabati
Thursday 06/10/2016 → Machakos → Matungulu → Kisukioni
Thursday 06/10/2016 → Baringo → Marigat → Marigat
Thursday 06/10/2016 → Nakuru → Subukia → Subukia
Thursday 06/10/2016 → Kisii → Nyamache → Nyamache
Thursday 06/10/2016 → Homa Bay → Rachuonyo North → Kendu Bay
Thursday 06/10/2016 → Vihiga → Sabatia → Sabatia
Thursday 06/10/2016 → Bungoma → Bungoma North → Mukuyuni
Thursday 06/10/2016 → Uasin Gishu → Eldoret West → Eldoret
Thursday 06/10/2016 → Mandera → Mandera East → Mandera
Thursday 06/10/2016 → Marsabit → Sololo → Sololo
Recruitment Date → → County → District → → Recruitment Centre
Friday 07/10/2016 → Murang’a → Kahuro → Kahuro
Friday 07/10/2016 → Meru → Igembe North → Laare
Friday 07/10/2016 → Kitui → Kitui Central → Kitui
Friday 07/10/2016 → Machakos → Mwala → Mwala
Friday 07/10/2016 → Baringo → Koibatek → Eldama Ravine
Friday 07/10/2016 → Nakuru → Nakuru → Nakuru
Friday 07/10/2016 → Kisii → Kenyenya → Kenyenya
Friday 07/10/2016 → Homa Bay → Rachuonyo South → Kosele
Friday 07/10/2016 → Vihiga → Hamisi → Hamisi
Friday 07/10/2016 → Bungoma → Kimilili → Kimilili
Friday 07/10/2016 → Uasin Gishu → Eldoret East → Naiberi
Friday 07/10/2016 → Marsabit → Moyale → Moyale
Friday 07/10/2016 → Marsabit → Marsabit North → Maikona
Recruitment Date → → County → District → → Recruitment Centre
Monday 10/10/2016 → Murang’a → Murang’a West → Kangema
Monday 10/10/2016 → Meru → Tigania West → Urru
Monday 10/10/2016 → Kitui → Nzambani → Kyuluni
Monday 10/10/2016 → Machakos → Yatta → Kithimani
Monday 10/10/2016 → Baringo → Mogotio → Mogotio
Monday 10/10/2016 → Nakuru → Njoro → Njoro
Monday 10/10/2016 → Kisii → Gucha South → Nyamarambe
Monday 10/10/2016 → Kisumu → Nyakach → Pap Ondit
Monday 10/10/2016 → Kakamega → Kakamega South → Malinya
Monday 10/10/2016 → Bungoma → Bungoma East → Webuye
Monday 10/10/2016 → Marsabit → Marsabit → Marsabit
Monday 10/10/2016 → Marsabit → Marsabit South → Laisamis
Recruitment Date → → County → District → → Recruitment Centre
Tuesday 11/10/2016 → Murang’a → Mathioya → Kiria- Ini
Tuesday 11/10/2016 → Meru → Meru Central → Gatimbi
Tuesday 11/10/2016 → Kitui → Katulani → Katulani
Tuesday 11/10/2016 → Machakos → Masinga → Masinga
Tuesday 11/10/2016 → Nakuru → Rongai → Kampi ya Moto
Tuesday 11/10/2016 → Nakuru → Molo → Molo
Tuesday 11/10/2016 → Kisii → Kisii South → Kerina
Tuesday 11/10/2016 → Kisumu → Nyando → Awasi
Tuesday 11/10/2016 → Kakamega → Kakamega Central → Kakamega
Tuesday 11/10/2016 → Kakamega → Kakamega North → Malava
Tuesday 11/10/2016 → Marsabit → North Horr → North Horr
Tuesday 11/10/2016 → Turkana → Turkana South → Lokichar
Recruitment Date → → County → District → → Recruitment Centre
Wednesday 12/10/2016 → Murang’a → Murang’a South → → Kenol
Wednesday 12/10/2016 → Tharaka-Nithi → Maara → → → Kieganguru
Wednesday 12/10/2016 → Kitui → Mutitu → → → Zombe
Wednesday 12/10/2016 → Nakuru → Kuresoi → → → Keringet
Wednesday 12/10/2016 → Kisii → Marani → → → Marani
Wednesday 12/10/2016 → Kisumu → Muhoroni → → → Chemelil
Wednesday 12/10/2016 → Kakamega → Kakamega East → Shinyalu
Wednesday 12/10/2016 → Marsabit → Loyangalani → → Loyangalani
Wednesday 12/10/2016 → Turkana → Turkana East → → → Lokori
Recruitment Date → → County → District → → Recruitment Centre
Thursday 13/10/2016 → Murang’a → Kandara → → → Kandara
Thursday 13/10/2016 → Kitui → Kisasi → → Kisasi
Thursday 13/10/2016 → Kisii → Kisii Central → → → Kisii
Thursday 13/10/2016 → Turkana → Turkana West → → Kakuma
Thursday 13/10/2016 → Turkana → Turkana North → → → Lokitaung
Recruitment Date → County → District → → Recruitment Centre
Friday 14/10/2016 → Murang’a → Kigumo → → → Kigumo
Friday 14/10/2016 → Kitui → Mutumo → → → Mutumo
Friday 14/10/2016 → Kisii → Sameta → → → Itumbe
Friday 14/10/2016 → Turkana → Turkana Central → → Lodwar
Friday 14/10/2016 → Turkana → Loima → → Lorugum
Recruitment Date → →County → District → → Recruitment Centre
Monday 17/10/2016 → Kitui → Ikutha → → → Ikutha
Monday 17/10/2016 → Kisii → Gucha → → → Ogembo

Recruitment Date → → County → District → → Recruitment Centre

Monday 19/09/2016 → Nyeri → → Kieni East → → Chaka

Monday 19/09/2016 → Laikipia → Nyahururu → Nyahururu

Monday 19/09/2016 → Embu → → Embu East → Runyenjes

Monday 19/09/2016 → Bomet → Konoin → Mogogosiek Monday 19/09/2016 → Nandi → → Nandi South (Aldai) → → Kobujoi

Monday 19/09/2016 → Samburu → Samburu North → Baragoi

Monday 19/09/2016 → Kericho → Londiani → → Londiani

Monday 19/09/2016 → Narok → Transmara East→ Emurua Dikirr

Monday 19/09/2016 → Kisumu → Kisumu East → Kibos

Monday 19/09/2016 → Busia → → Bunyala → → → → Budalangi

Monday 19/09/2016 → West Pokot → Pokot Central → → Sigor

Monday 19/09/2016 → Kwale → → Lunga Lunga → → Lunga Lunga

Monday 19/09/2016 → Lamu → → Lamu West → → Lamu

Monday 19/09/2016 → Lamu → → Lamu East → → Faza

Monday 19/09/2016 → Kiambu → → Limuru → → Limuru

Monday 19/09/2016 → Taita/Taveta – Taveta – Taveta

Recruitment Date – County – District → → Recruitment Centre

Tuesday 20/09/2016 → Nyeri → Kieni West → Mweiga

Tuesday 20/09/2016 → Laikipia → Laikipia West → Rumuruti

Tuesday 20/09/2016 → Embu → Embu West → Embu

Tuesday 20/09/2016 → Bomet → Bomet Central → Bomet

Tuesday 20/09/2016 → Nandi → Nandi East → Nandi Hills

Tuesday 20/09/2016 → Samburu → Samburu East → Wamba

Tuesday 20/09/2016 → Kericho → Kipkelion → Kipkelion

Tuesday 20/09/2016 → Narok → Transmara West → Kilgoris

Tuesday 20/09/2016 → Kisumu → Kisumu West → Ojolla

Tuesday 20/09/2016 → Busia → Samia → Funyula

Tuesday 20/09/2016 → West Pokot → Kipkomo → Chepareria

Tuesday 20/09/2016 → Kwale → Msambweni → Msambweni

Tuesday 20/09/2016 → Garissa → Ijara → Masalani

Tuesday 20/09/2016 → Tana River → Tana Delta → Garsen

Tuesday 20/09/2016 → Kiambu → Lari → Lari

Tuesday 20/09/2016 → Taita Taveta → Wundanyi → Wundanyi

Recruitment Date → → County → District → → Recruitment Centre

Wednesday 21/09/2016 → Nyeri → Nyeri Central → Nyeri

Wednesday 21/09/2016 → Laikipia → Laikipia East → Nanyuki

Wednesday 21/09/2016 → Embu → Embu North → Manyatta

Wednesday 21/09/2016 → Bomet → Bomet East → Longisa

Wednesday 21/09/2016 → Nandi → Nandi Central → Kapsabet

Wednesday 21/09/2016 → Samburu → Samburu Central → Maralal

Wednesday 21/09/2016 → Kericho → Kericho East → Kericho

Wednesday 21/09/2016 → Migori → Kuria East → Kegonga

Wednesday 21/09/2016 → Kisumu → Seme → Kombewa

Wednesday 21/09/2016 → Busia → Butula → Butula

Wednesday 21/09/2016 → West Pokot → West Pokot → Kapenguria

Wednesday 21/09/2016 → Kwale → Kwale → Kwale

Wednesday 21/09/2016 → Garissa → Hulugho → Hulugho

Wednesday 21/09/2016 → Garissa → Fafi → Bura

Wednesday 21/09/2016 → Kiambu → Kikuyu → Kikuyu

Wednesday 21/09/2016 → Taita/Taveta → Mwatete → Mwatete

Recruitment Date → → County → District → → Recruitment Centre

Thursday 22/09/2016 → Nyeri → Tetu → Wamagana

Thursday 22/09/2016 → Laikipia → Laikipia North → Mukogodo

Thursday 22/09/2016 → Embu → Mbeere North → Siakago

Thursday 22/09/2016 → Bomet → → Chepalungu → → Sigor

Thursday 22/09/2016 → Nandi → Tinderet → Maraba

Thursday 22/09/2016 → Nyandarua → Nyandarua North → Ndaragwa

Thursday 22/09/2016 → Kericho → Belgut → Sosiot

Thursday 22/09/2016 → Migori → Kuria West → Kehancha

Thursday 22/09/2016 → Kisumu → Kisumu Central → Kisumu

Thursday 22/09/2016 → Busia → Nambale → Nambale

Thursday 22/09/2016 → West Pokot → Pokot South → Kibichbich

Thursday 22/09/2016 → Kwale → Kinango → Kinango

Thursday 22/09/2016 → Tana River → Tana River → Hola

Thursday 22/09/2016 → Garissa → Balambala → Balambala

Thursday 22/09/2016 → Kiambu → Kabete → Wangige

Thursday 22/09/2016 → Taita Taveta → Voi → Voi

Recruitment Date→ → County → District → → Recruitment Centre

Friday 23/09/2016 → Nyeri → Nyeri South → Othaya

Friday 23/09/2016 → Laikipia → Laikipia Central → Sirima

Friday 23/09/2016 → Embu → Mbeere South → Kiritiri

Friday 23/09/2016 → Narok → Narok South → Ololulunga

Friday 23/09/2016 → Nandi → Nandi North → Kabiyet

Friday 23/09/2016 → Nyandarua → Nyandarua West → Ol- Joro- Orok

Friday 23/09/2016 → Kericho → Soin/Sigowet → Chepkemel

Friday 23/09/2016 → Migori → Suna East → Migori

Friday 23/09/2016 → Siaya → Bondo → Bondo

Friday 23/09/2016 → Kakamega → Mumias West → Mumias

Friday 23/09/2016 → West Pokot → Pokot North → Alale

Friday 23/09/2016 → Mombasa → Likoni → Likoni

Friday 23/09/2016 → Tana River → Tana North → Bura

Friday 23/09/2016 → Isiolo → Garbatulla → Garbatulla

Friday 23/09/2016 → Kiambu → Githunguri → Githunguri

Friday 23/09/2016 → Makueni → Kibwezi → Kibwezi

Recruitment Date → → County → District → → Recruitment Centre

Monday 26/09/2016 → Nyeri → Mathira East → Karatina

Monday 26/09/2016 → Tharaka-Nithi → Tharaka South → Marimanti

Monday 26/09/2016 → Kitui → Tseikuru → Tseikuru

Monday 26/09/2016 → Narok → Narok West → Lemek

Monday 26/09/2016 → Nandi → Chesumei → Chemundu

Monday 26/09/2016 → Nyandarua → Nyandarua Central → Ol Kalou

Monday 26/09/2016 → Kericho → Buret → Litein

Monday 26/09/2016 → Homa Bay → Suba → Makunga

Monday 26/09/2016 → Siaya → Rarieda → Madiany

Monday 26/09/2016 → Kakamega → Matungu → Matungu

Monday 26/09/2016 → Trans Nzoia → Trans Nzoia East → Maili Saba

Monday 26/09/2016 → Kilifi → Magarini → Marafa

Monday 26/09/2016 → Garissa → Garissa → Garissa

Monday 26/09/2016 → Isiolo → Merti → Merti

Monday 26/09/2016 → Kiambu → Kiambu East → Kiambu

Monday 26/09/2016 → Makueni → Makindu → Makindu

Recruitment Date → → County → District → → Recruitment Centre

Tuesday 27/09/2016 → Nyeri → Mathira West → Kayiaba

Tuesday 27/09/2016 → Meru → Buuri → Timau

Tuesday 27/09/2016 → Kitui → Kyuso → Kyuso

Tuesday 27/09/2016 → Narok → Narok North → Narok

Tuesday 27/09/2016 → Uasin Gishu → Eldoret South → Outspan

Tuesday 27/09/2016 → Nyandarua → Kipipiri → Miharati

Tuesday 27/09/2016 → Bomet → Sotik → Sotik

Tuesday 27/09/2016 → Migori → Nyatike → Nyatike

Tuesday 27/09/2016 → Siaya → Siaya → Siaya

Tuesday 27/09/2016 → Busia → Busia → Busia

Tuesday 27/09/2016 → Trans Nzoia → Trans Nzoia West → Kitale

Tuesday 27/09/2016 → Kilifi → Malindi → Malindi

Tuesday 27/09/2016 → Garissa → Dadaab → Dadaab

Tuesday 27/09/2016 → Wajir → Wajir South → Leheley

Tuesday 27/09/2016 → Kiambu → Kiambaa → Karuri

Tuesday 27/09/2016 → Makueni → Kathonzweni → Kathonzweni

Recruitment Date → → County → District → → Recruitment Centre

Wednesday 28/09/2016 → Nyeri → Mukurwe-ini → Mukurwe-ini

Wednesday 28/09/2016 → Tharaka–Nithi → Tharaka North → Gatunga

Wednesday 28/09/2016 → Kitui → Mumoni → Katse

Wednesday 28/09/2016 → Narok → Narok East → Nairegea/Enkare

Wednesday 28/09/2016 → Elgeyo/ Marakwet → Marakwet East → Chesoi

Wednesday 28/09/2016 → Nyandarua → Nyandarua South → Engineer

Wednesday 28/09/2016 → Nyamira → Borabu → Borabu

Wednesday 28/09/2016 → Migori → Uriri → Uriri

Wednesday 28/09/2016 → Siaya → Gem → Yala

Wednesday 28/09/2016 → Busia → Teso North → Amagoro

Wednesday 28/09/2016 → Trans Nzoia → Kiminini → Kiminini

Wednesday 28/09/2016 → Kilifi → Ganze → Ganze

Wednesday 28/09/2016 → Garissa → Lagdera → Modogashe

Wednesday 28/09/2016 → Wajir → Wajir West → Griftu

Wednesday 28/09/2016 → Kiambu → Gatundu South → Gatundu

Wednesday 28/09/2016 → Makueni → Makueni → Wote

Recruitment Date → → County → District → → Recruitment Centre

Thursday 29/09/2016 → Kirinyaga → Kirinyaga East → Kianyaga

Thursday 29/09/2016 → Isiolo → Isiolo → Isiolo

Thursday 29/09/2016 → Kitui → Mwingi Central → Mwingi

Thursday 29/09/2016 → Kajiado → Kajiado North → Ngong

Thursday 29/09/2016 → Elgeyo/ Marakwet → Marakwet West → Kapsowar

Thursday 29/09/2016 → Nyandarua → Mirangini → Mirangini

Thursday 29/09/2016 → Nyamira → Masaba North → Keroka

Thursday 29/09/2016 → Migori → Awendo → Awendo

Thursday 29/09/2016 → Siaya → Ugenya → Ukwala

Thursday 29/09/2016 → Busia → Teso South → Amukura

Thursday 29/09/2016 → Trans Nzoia → Kwanza → Kwanza

Thursday 29/09/2016 → Kilifi → Kilifi → Kilifi

Thursday 29/09/2016 → Wajir → Habaswein → Habaswein

Thursday 29/09/2016 → Wajir → Tarbaj → Tarbaj

Thursday 29/09/2016 → Kiambu → Gatundu North → Kamwangi

Thursday 29/09/2016 → Makueni → Nzaui → Matiliku

Recruitment Date → → County → District → → Recruitment Centre

Friday 30/09/2016 → Kirinyaga → Kirinyaga Central → Kerugoya

Friday 30/09/2016 → Tharaka – Nithi → Meru South → Chuka

Friday 30/09/2016 → Kitui → Mwingi East → Mathuki

Friday 30/09/2016 → Kajiado → Isinya → Isinya

Friday 30/09/2016 → Elgeyo/ Marakwet → Keiyo North → Iten

Friday 30/09/2016 → Nyandarua → Kinangop → Njambini

Friday 30/09/2016 → Nyamira → Nyamiara North → Ekerenyo

Friday 30/09/2016 → Migori → Suna West → Bondo Nyironge

Friday 30/09/2016 → Siaya → Ugunja → Ugunja

Friday 30/09/2016 → Bungoma → Bumula → Bumula

Friday 30/09/2016 → Trans Nzoia → Endebess → Endebess

Friday 30/09/2016 → Kilifi → Rabai → Rabai

Friday 30/09/2016 → Wajir → Wajir East → Wajir

Friday 30/09/2016 → Wajir → Eldas → Eldas

Friday 30/09/2016 → Kiambu → Ruiru → Ruiru

Friday 30/09/2016 → Makueni → Kilungu → Nunguni

Recruitment Date → → County → District → → Recruitment Centre

Monday 03/10/2016 → Kirinyaga → Kirinyaga West → Baricho

Monday 03/10/2016 → Meru → Igembe South → Maua

Monday 03/10/2016 → Kitui → Migwani → Migwani

Monday 03/10/2016 → Kajiado → Kajiado Central → Kajiado

Monday 03/10/2016 → Elgeyo Marakwet → Keiyo South → Chepkorio

Monday 03/10/2016 → Nakuru → Naivasha → Naivasha

Monday 03/10/2016 → Nyamira → Nyamira South → Nyamira

Monday 03/10/2016 → Homa Bay → Ndhiwa → Ndhiwa

Monday 03/10/2016 → Kakamega → Butere → Butere

Monday 03/10/2016 → Bungoma → Bungoma South → Bungoma

Monday 03/10/2016 → Bungoma → Mt. Elgon → Kapsokwony

Monday 03/10/2016 → Kilifi → Kilifi South → Kikambala

Monday 03/10/2016 → Mandera → Mandera West → Takaba

Monday 03/10/2016 → Mandera → Lafey → Lafey

Monday 03/10/2016 → Kiambu → Thika East → Gatuanyaga

Monday 03/10/2016 → Makueni → Mukaa → Yoani

Recruitment Date → → County → District → → Recruitment Centre

Tuesday 04/10/2016 → Kirinyaga → Mwea East → Wanguru

Tuesday 04/10/2016 → Meru → Imenti North → Meru Town

Tuesday 04/10/2016 → Kitui → Matinyani → Matinyani

Tuesday 04/10/2016 → Kajiado → Kajiado West → Kisamis

Tuesday 04/10/2016 → Baringo → Baringo Central → Kabarnet

Tuesday 04/10/2016 → Nakuru → Gilgil → Gilgil

Tuesday 04/10/2016 → Nyamira → Manga → Manga

Tuesday 04/10/2016 → Migori → Rongo → Rongo

Tuesday 04/10/2016 → Kakamega → Mumias East → Shianda

Tuesday 04/10/2016 → Bungoma → Bungoma West → Sirisia

Tuesday 04/10/2016 → Bungoma → Cheptais → Cheptais

Tuesday 04/10/2016 → Mombasa → Kisauni → Kisauni

Tuesday 04/10/2016 → Mandera → Mandera Central → El-Wak

Tuesday 04/10/2016 → Mandera → Banisa → Banisa

Tuesday 04/10/2016 → Kiambu → Thika West → Thika

Tuesday 04/10/2016 → Makueni → Mbooni East → Mbumbuni

Recruitment Date → → County → District → → Recruitment Centre

Wednesday 05/10/2016 → Kirinyaga → Kirinyaga North → Kandongu

Wednesday 05/10/2016 → Meru → Imenti South → Nkubu

Wednesday 05/10/2016 → Kitui → Matinyani → Matinyani

Wednesday 05/10/2016 → Machakos → Kangundo → Kangundo

Wednesday 05/10/2016 → Baringo → East Pokot → Chemolingot

Wednesday 05/10/2016 → Nakuru → Nakuru North → Bahati

Wednesday 05/10/2016 → Kisii → Masaba South → Masimba

Wednesday 05/10/2016 → Homa Bay → Mbita → Mbita

Wednesday 05/10/2016 → Vihiga → Vihiga → Mbale

Wednesday 05/10/2016 → Bungoma → Bungoma Central → Chwele

Wednesday 05/10/2016 → Kakamega → Matete → Matete

Wednesday 05/10/2016 → Mombasa → Mvita → Mombasa

Wednesday 05/10/2016 → Mandera → Mandera North → Rhamu

Wednesday 05/10/2016 → Wajir → Wajir North → Bute

Wednesday 05/10/2016 → Makueni → Mbooni West → Kikima

Recruitment Date → → County → District → → Recruitment Centre

Thursday 06/10/2016 → Murang’a → Murang’a (East) → Murang’a

Thursday 06/10/2016 → Meru → Tigania East → Muriri

Thursday 06/10/2016 → Kitui → Kitui West → Kabati

Thursday 06/10/2016 → Machakos → Matungulu → Kisukioni

Thursday 06/10/2016 → Baringo → Marigat → Marigat

Thursday 06/10/2016 → Nakuru → Subukia → Subukia

Thursday 06/10/2016 → Kisii → Nyamache → Nyamache

Thursday 06/10/2016 → Homa Bay → Rachuonyo North → Kendu Bay

Thursday 06/10/2016 → Vihiga → Sabatia → Sabatia

Thursday 06/10/2016 → Bungoma → Bungoma North → Mukuyuni

Thursday 06/10/2016 → Uasin Gishu → Eldoret West → Eldoret

Thursday 06/10/2016 → Mandera → Mandera East → Mandera

Thursday 06/10/2016 → Marsabit → Sololo → Sololo

Recruitment Date → → County → District → → Recruitment Centre

Friday 07/10/2016 → Murang’a → Kahuro → Kahuro

Friday 07/10/2016 → Meru → Igembe North → Laare

Friday 07/10/2016 → Kitui → Kitui Central → Kitui

Friday 07/10/2016 → Machakos → Mwala → Mwala

Friday 07/10/2016 → Baringo → Koibatek → Eldama Ravine

Friday 07/10/2016 → Nakuru → Nakuru → Nakuru

Friday 07/10/2016 → Kisii → Kenyenya → Kenyenya

Friday 07/10/2016 → Homa Bay → Rachuonyo South → Kosele

Friday 07/10/2016 → Vihiga → Hamisi → Hamisi

Friday 07/10/2016 → Bungoma → Kimilili → Kimilili

Friday 07/10/2016 → Uasin Gishu → Eldoret East → Naiberi

Friday 07/10/2016 → Marsabit → Moyale → Moyale

Friday 07/10/2016 → Marsabit → Marsabit North → Maikona

Recruitment Date → → County → District → → Recruitment Centre

Monday 10/10/2016 → Murang’a → Murang’a West → Kangema

Monday 10/10/2016 → Meru → Tigania West → Urru

Monday 10/10/2016 → Kitui → Nzambani → Kyuluni

Monday 10/10/2016 → Machakos → Yatta → Kithimani

Monday 10/10/2016 → Baringo → Mogotio → Mogotio

Monday 10/10/2016 → Nakuru → Njoro → Njoro

Monday 10/10/2016 → Kisii → Gucha South → Nyamarambe

Monday 10/10/2016 → Kisumu → Nyakach → Pap Ondit

Monday 10/10/2016 → Kakamega → Kakamega South → Malinya

Monday 10/10/2016 → Bungoma → Bungoma East → Webuye

Monday 10/10/2016 → Marsabit → Marsabit → Marsabit

Monday 10/10/2016 → Marsabit → Marsabit South → Laisamis

Recruitment Date → → County → District → → Recruitment Centre

Tuesday 11/10/2016 → Murang’a → Mathioya → Kiria- Ini

Tuesday 11/10/2016 → Meru → Meru Central → Gatimbi

Tuesday 11/10/2016 → Kitui → Katulani → Katulani

Tuesday 11/10/2016 → Machakos → Masinga → Masinga

Tuesday 11/10/2016 → Nakuru → Rongai → Kampi ya Moto

Tuesday 11/10/2016 → Nakuru → Molo → Molo

Tuesday 11/10/2016 → Kisii → Kisii South → Kerina

Tuesday 11/10/2016 → Kisumu → Nyando → Awasi

Tuesday 11/10/2016 → Kakamega → Kakamega Central → Kakamega

Tuesday 11/10/2016 → Kakamega → Kakamega North → Malava

Tuesday 11/10/2016 → Marsabit → North Horr → North Horr

Tuesday 11/10/2016 → Turkana → Turkana South → Lokichar

Recruitment Date → → County → District → → Recruitment Centre

Wednesday 12/10/2016 → Murang’a → Murang’a South → → Kenol

Wednesday 12/10/2016 → Tharaka-Nithi → Maara → → → Kieganguru

Wednesday 12/10/2016 → Kitui → Mutitu → → → Zombe

Wednesday 12/10/2016 → Nakuru → Kuresoi → → → Keringet

Wednesday 12/10/2016 → Kisii → Marani → → → Marani

Wednesday 12/10/2016 → Kisumu → Muhoroni → → → Chemelil

Wednesday 12/10/2016 → Kakamega → Kakamega East → Shinyalu

Wednesday 12/10/2016 → Marsabit → Loyangalani → → Loyangalani

Wednesday 12/10/2016 → Turkana → Turkana East → → → Lokori

Recruitment Date → → County → District → → Recruitment Centre

Thursday 13/10/2016 → Murang’a → Kandara → → → Kandara

Thursday 13/10/2016 → Kitui → Kisasi → → Kisasi

Thursday 13/10/2016 → Kisii → Kisii Central → → → Kisii

Thursday 13/10/2016 → Turkana → Turkana West → → Kakuma

Thursday 13/10/2016 → Turkana → Turkana North → → → Lokitaung

Recruitment Date → County → District → → Recruitment Centre

Friday 14/10/2016 → Murang’a → Kigumo → → → Kigumo

Friday 14/10/2016 → Kitui → Mutumo → → → Mutumo

Friday 14/10/2016 → Kisii → Sameta → → → Itumbe

Friday 14/10/2016 → Turkana → Turkana Central → → Lodwar

Friday 14/10/2016 → Turkana → Loima → → Lorugum

Recruitment Date → →County → District → → Recruitment Centre

Monday 17/10/2016 → Kitui → Ikutha → → → Ikutha

Monday 17/10/2016 → Kisii → Gucha → → → Ogembo

If you have any Question, please ask here>>

Comment with Facebook

comments

Share this on:

Leave a Reply

Be the First to Comment!

Notify of
avatar
wpDiscuz